Consutronix Advertisement
Create Account | Login
Customer Reviews
   Computers | Printers | Displays | Imaging Devices | Components | Storage | Software | Network Devices | Power Protection | Security | Supplies & Accessories
877-659-8388   SKU, UPC or Mfgr Part#     Keywords   
   
  Shop by Manufacturers:

ADDON
ADVANTECH (B+B SMARTWORX)
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
ALTRONIX
AMER NETWORKS
AMULET HOTKEY
APPOSITE
ATEN TECHNOLOGIES
ATTO TECHNOLOGY
AXIOM
BLACK BOX CORPORATION
BROADCOM - IMSOURCING
BUFFALO AMERICAS - NETWORKING
C2G
CHECK POINT
CHECK POINT LTD
CISCO - EDELIVERY BORDERLESS NTWRKS
CISCO - HW APP NETWRK SERVICES
CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
CISCO - HW HIGH END ROUTERS
CISCO - HW NETWORK MGMT/IOS
CISCO - HW NEXUS
CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING
CISCO - HW ROUTERS - HR
CISCO - HW ROUTERS L/M
CISCO - HW STORAGE
CISCO - HW SWITCHES CHS
CISCO - HW UNIFIED COMM
CISCO - HW WIRELESS
CISCO - MERAKI
CISCO - UCS
CISCO HW VIDEO
COMNET
D-LINK BUSINESS PRODUCTS SOLUTIONS
DELL EMC FEDERAL NETWORKING CTO
DELL EMC FEDERAL SERVER CTO
DELL EMC STORAGE CTO
DELL ENTERPRISE ACCESSORIES
DELL NETWORKING
DELL SOURCING - NEW
DISTINOW
EDGE MEMORY
ENET - OPTICS
ENET CABLES
ENET OTHER NETWORK PRODUCTS
F5 - BIG
FINISAR - IMSOURCING
HARMAN PRO
HP INC. - NSB OPTIONS
HPE - BLADE OPTIONS
HPE - BLADE SERVERS
HPE - BUSINESS CLASS STORAGE
HPE - CERTIFIED GENUINE PARTS
HPE - MOONSHOT
HPE - PROLIANT SERVERS
HPE - SERVER OPTIONS
HPE - SILVER PEAK HW
HPE - SWITCHING
HPE - TOP OF RACK
HPE - WLAN
IBM SOURCING - CPO
IMSOURCING
IMSOURCING CPO
INFORTREND
INTEL - IMSOURCING
INTEL - NETWORKING
IOGEAR
JUNIPER SOURCING
KEMP - DS
KEMP - DS DEAL REGISTRATION
LANTRONIX
LEGRAND - DATA
LEGRAND - OPTICS
LENOVO DCG NETWORKING
LENOVO DCG SERVER OPTIONS
LENOVO DCG SOURCING
LUXUL
MIST SYSTEMS
MIST SYSTEMS EX HW
NETALLY HH TOOLS
NETGEAR BUSINESS CLASS
NETPATIBLES
NVIDIA CUMULUS
NVIDIA DS ONLY
NVIDIA TECHNOLOGIES
OMNITRON SYSTEMS
OPENGEAR
OPTOMA
PEPPERL+FUCHS INC
PERLE SYSTEMS
PROMISE TECHNOLOGY
QNAP
SONICWALL - HARDWARE
STARTECH.COM
SUPERMICRO
SUPERMICRO - COMPONENTS
TP LINK
TRANSITION NETWORKS
TRENDNET - BUSINESS CLASS
TRIPP LITE CONNECTIVITY
VERTIV-IT SYSTEMS
VISION SYSTEMS - GEOVISION
WATCHGUARD SOHO & SOFTWARE
XILINX INC.
ZYXEL
 









Analog Modems
Cable Modems
CSUs & DSUs
Hubs & Repeaters
ISDN Devices
KVM Consoles/Extenders
KVM Switchboxes
Modems
Modules
Multiplexers
Network Interface Cards
Network Security & Firewalls
Powerline Network Adapters
Print Servers
Rackmount LCDs
Rackmount Modems, Chassis & Components
Radio Modems
Remote Access Servers
Routers & Gateways
Serial/Parallel Switchboxes
Server Load Balancers
Switches & Bridges
Terminal & Device Servers
Transceivers/Media Converters
Video Consoles/Extenders
Walkie Talkies
Wireless Access Points/Bridges
Wireless Converters
Wireless Devices
Wireless Modules
Wireless NICs & Adapters
Wireless Print Servers
Wireless Routers
Wireless Signal Boosters
xDSL Modems

Home > Network Devices > Transceivers & Converters > Transceivers > ALLIED TELESIS BOX

Network Devices

Shop by Categories:
Network Interface Cards •   |   • Routers & Components •   |   • Switches & Hubs •   |   • Test Equipment •   |   • Transceivers & Converters •   |   • Wireless Networking •   |  

Shop by Sub-Categories:
Media Converters & Components •   |   • Transceivers •   |  

Shop by Prices Ranges:
0 - $500       $500 - $800       $800 - $1200       $1200 - $1500       $1500 - $2300       $2300 - $3000       $3000 - $5000       $5,000 and above      
Total Page(s): 2 
Showing: 1 - 30 of 47 Items 1  2 
Description

Price
(USD)

Availability

AT-SPSX-90
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
FED 500M 850NM 1000SX SFP 


UPC: 00767035173276

SKU: 1X4187      Model#: AT-SPSX-90


Price
$113.87

In Stock

 

AT-SP10SR
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
10GIG SFP+SR LF 


UPC: 00767035194660

SKU: TV9758      Model#: AT-SP10SR


Price
$197.67

In Stock

 

AT-SPFX/2-90
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
FED 2KM 100FX LC SFP MMF 


UPC: 00767035207728

SKU: 1X4186      Model#: AT-SPFX/2-90


Price
$135.30

Out of Stock

 

AT-210TS-05D
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
SLIMLINE AUI TO RJ-45 MICRO TRANSCEIVER


UPC: 00767035102207

SKU: 2MG074      Model#: AT-210TS-05D


Price
$1,934.98

Out of Stock

 

AT-SPEX/E
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
TAA 1000SX/LC SFP MMF EXT TEMPTAA 1000SX/LC SFP 220M/550M


UPC: 00767035212265

SKU: 2MM477      Model#: AT-SPEX/E


Price
$183.24

Out of Stock

 

AT-SPLX10/E
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
TAA 1000LX/LC SFP 10KM SMF EXT TEMPTAA 1000LX/LC SFP 10KM OVER SM


UPC: 00767035212289

SKU: 2MM478      Model#: AT-SPLX10/E


Price
$254.04

Out of Stock

 

AT-SPLX40/E
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
TAA 1000LX/LC SFP 40KM SMF EXT TEMPTAA 1000LX/LC SFP 40KM OVER SM


UPC: 00767035212296

SKU: 2MM479      Model#: AT-SPLX40/E


Price
$399.54

Out of Stock

 

AT-SPTX/I
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
10/100/1000TX SFP 100M RJ45 I-TEMP -4010/100/1000TX SFP 100M


UPC: 00767035211749

SKU: 2MM480      Model#: AT-SPTX/I


Price
$175.38

Out of Stock

 

AT-SP10BD10/I-12
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
TAA 10G BIDI 10KM LC EXT TEMP -40 TO 85CTAA 10G BIDI 10KM LC 127


UPC: 00767035215631

SKU: 2MM481      Model#: AT-SP10BD10/I-12


Price
$1,057.41

Out of Stock

 

AT-SP10BD10/I-13
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
TAA 10G BIDI 10KM LC EXT TEMP1330TXTAA 10G BIDI 10KM LC


UPC: 00767035215648

SKU: 2MM482      Model#: AT-SP10BD10/I-13


Price
$1,057.41

Out of Stock

 

AT-SP10BD20-12
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
TAA 10G BIDI 20KM 1270TX/ 1330RXTAA 10G BIDI 20KM LC


UPC: 00767035212111

SKU: 2MM483      Model#: AT-SP10BD20-12


Price
$1,057.41

Out of Stock

 

AT-SP10BD20-13
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
TAA 10G BIDI 20KM LC 1330TX /1270RXTAA 10G BIDI 20KM LC


UPC: 00767035212128

SKU: 2MM484      Model#: AT-SP10BD20-13


Price
$1,057.41

Out of Stock

 

AT-SP10BD40/I-12
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
TAA 10G BIDI 40KM LC EXT TEMP -40 TO 85CTAA 10G BIDI 40KM LC 127


UPC: 00767035212135

SKU: 2MM485      Model#: AT-SP10BD40/I-12


Price
$1,408.69

Out of Stock

 

AT-SP10BD40/I-13
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
TAA 10G BIDI 40KM LC EXT TEMP -40 TO 85CTAA 10G BIDI 40KM LC 133


UPC: 00767035212142

SKU: 2MM486      Model#: AT-SP10BD40/I-13


Price
$1,408.69

Out of Stock

 

AT-QSFPSR4LC
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
TAA 40G QSFP+ SR4 LC (100-150M 850NM)TAA 40G QSFP+ SR4 LC 100-150


UPC: 00767035215440

SKU: 2MM487      Model#: AT-QSFPSR4LC


Price
$1,337.17

Out of Stock

 

AT-QSFPER4
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
TAA 40G QSFP+ ER4 LC (40KM)TAA 40G QSFP+ ER4 LC 40KM STD TEMP 0


UPC: 00767035212814

SKU: 2MM488      Model#: AT-QSFPER4


Price
$6,325.38

Out of Stock

 

AT-SPTX-90
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
TAA 10/100/1000T SFP 100M RJ45TAA 10/100/1000T SFP 100M RJ45


UPC: 00767035212791

SKU: 2MM494      Model#: AT-SPTX-90


Price
$139.99

Out of Stock

 

AT-SPLX10-90
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
TAA 1000LX/LC SFP 10KM OR SMF 1310NM TAA 1000LX/LC SFP 10KM


UPC: 00767035172538

SKU: 2MM495      Model#: AT-SPLX10-90


Price
$146.00

Out of Stock

 


ALLIED TELESIS BOX
SFP 100TX RJ45 0-70C 


UPC: 00767035215501

SKU: 2NV708      Model#: AT-SPTX/100MB-00


Price
$150.48

Out of Stock

 

AT-SPLX40
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
AT-SPLX40 SFP MOD 1000EX 40KM SINGLE MODE DUAL FIBER LC CONN


UPC: 00767035172545

SKU: 4J6546      Model#: AT-SPLX40


Price
$268.46

Out of Stock

 

AT-QSFP28LR4
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
100G QSFP28 LR4 10KM SMF 


UPC: 0767035212524

SKU: 5BP336      Model#: AT-QSFP28LR4


Price
$8,434.34

Out of Stock

 


ALLIED TELESIS BOX
TAA FEDERAL 1000SX/LC SFP MMF 850NM IND TEMP -40 TO +85C


UPC: 00767035190860

SKU: 5KT706      Model#: AT-SPSX/I-90


Price
$158.34

Out of Stock

 


ALLIED TELESIS BOX
SFP 100FX 2KM MULTI MODE LC 


UPC: 00767035210728

SKU: 5KT707      Model#: AT-OSPFX/2-HP-00


Price
$103.15

Out of Stock

 


ALLIED TELESIS BOX
SFP 1000SX 220M/550M MULTIMODE LC


UPC: 00767035210711

SKU: 5KT708      Model#: AT-OSPSX-HP-00


Price
$94.24

Out of Stock

 

AT-SP10ZR80/I
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
SFP+ PLUGGABLE OPTICAL MODULE 10G-ZR 80KM SM DUAL FIBER LC CONN


UPC: 00767035198446

SKU: 6F2077      Model#: AT-SP10ZR80/I


Price
$9,135.63

Out of Stock

 

AT-QSFPSR4
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
AT-QSFPSR4 


UPC: 00767035206165

SKU: 6F2078      Model#: AT-QSFPSR4


Price
$1,160.89

Out of Stock

 

AT-SPBD40-14/I
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
SFP/LC 1G BIDI 40KM 1490TX/ 1310RXDUSTRIAL TEMP -40 TO 85C


UPC: 00767035207681

SKU: 6KD045      Model#: AT-SPBD40-14/I


Price
$695.79

Out of Stock

 

AT-SPBD40-13/I
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
SFP/LC 1G BIDI 40KM 1310TX/ 1490RXDUSTRIAL TEMP -40 TO 85C


UPC: 00767035207674

SKU: 6KD046      Model#: AT-SPBD40-13/I


Price
$695.79

Out of Stock

 

AT-IS130-6GP-80
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED POE+ SW 4X 10/100/1000T POE+ PORTS 1 X 10/100/


UPC: 00767035215310

SKU: 6KD047      Model#: AT-IS130-6GP-80


Price
$736.43

Out of Stock

 

AT-SPZX120/I
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
TAA SFP/LC 1G SINGLE MODE 120KM 1550NM


UPC: 00767035215938

SKU: 6YK803      Model#: AT-SPZX120/I


Price
$723.32

Out of Stock

 

 
Showing: 1 - 30 of 47 Items 1  2 

Total Page(s): 2 

Home > Network Devices > Transceivers & Converters > Transceivers > ALLIED TELESIS BOX




Analog Modems | Cable Modems | CSUs & DSUs | Hubs & Repeaters | ISDN Devices | KVM Consoles/Extenders | KVM Switchboxes | Modems | Modules | Multiplexers | Network Interface Cards | Network Security & Firewalls | Powerline Network Adapters | Print Servers | Rackmount LCDs | Rackmount Modems, Chassis & Components | Radio Modems | Remote Access Servers | Routers & Gateways | Serial/Parallel Switchboxes | Server Load Balancers | Switches & Bridges | Terminal & Device Servers | Transceivers/Media Converters | Video Consoles/Extenders | Walkie Talkies | Wireless Access Points/Bridges | Wireless Converters | Wireless Devices | Wireless Modules | Wireless NICs & Adapters | Wireless Print Servers | Wireless Routers | Wireless Signal Boosters | xDSL Modems
  Advertisement


Advertisement






Analog Modems - Cable Modems - CSUs & DSUs - Hubs & Repeaters - ISDN Devices - KVM Consoles/Extenders - KVM Switchboxes - Modems - Modules - Multiplexers - Network Interface Cards - Network Security & Firewalls - Powerline Network Adapters - Print Servers - Rackmount LCDs - Rackmount Modems, Chassis & Components - Radio Modems - Remote Access Servers - Routers & Gateways - Serial/Parallel Switchboxes - Server Load Balancers - Switches & Bridges - Terminal & Device Servers - Transceivers/Media Converters - Video Consoles/Extenders - Walkie Talkies - Wireless Access Points/Bridges - Wireless Converters - Wireless Devices - Wireless Modules - Wireless NICs & Adapters - Wireless Print Servers - Wireless Routers - Wireless Signal Boosters - xDSL Modems
(Analog Modems), (Cable Modems), (CSUs & DSUs), (Hubs & Repeaters), (ISDN Devices), (KVM Consoles/Extenders), (KVM Switchboxes), (Modems), (Modules), (Multiplexers), (Network Interface Cards), (Network Security & Firewalls), (Powerline Network Adapters), (Print Servers), (Rackmount LCDs), (Rackmount Modems, Chassis & Components), (Radio Modems), (Remote Access Servers), (Routers & Gateways), (Serial/Parallel Switchboxes), (Server Load Balancers) - (Switches & Bridges) - (Terminal & Device Servers) - (Transceivers/Media Converters) - (Video Consoles/Extenders) - (Walkie Talkies) - (Wireless Access Points/Bridges) - (Wireless Converters) - (Wireless Devices) - (Wireless Modules) - (Wireless NICs & Adapters) - (Wireless Print Servers) - (Wireless Routers) - (Wireless Signal Boosters) - (xDSL Modems)





Consutronix Reviews | Contact Us | Sitemap | Privacy | Return Policy | Shipping Policy

© 2022
Consutronix.com All Right Reserved