Consutronix Advertisement
Create Account | Login
Customer Reviews
   Computers | Printers | Displays | Imaging Devices | Components | Storage | Software | Network Devices | Power Protection | Security | Supplies & Accessories
877-659-8388   SKU, UPC or Mfgr Part#     Keywords   
   
  Shop by Manufacturers:

ADDON
ADVANTECH (B+B SMARTWORX)
ALLIED - NET.COVER
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
ALTRONIX
AMER NETWORKS
AMULET HOTKEY
AOPEN - SOLUTIONS
APPOSITE
ATEN TECHNOLOGIES
ATTO TECHNOLOGY
AXIOM
AXIS COMMUNICATION INC
BLACK BOX CORPORATION
BROADCOM - IMSOURCING
BUFFALO AMERICAS - NETWORKING
C2G
CHECK POINT
CHECK POINT LTD
CISCO - EDELIVERY BORDERLESS NTWRKS
CISCO - HW APP NETWRK SERVICES
CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
CISCO - HW HIGH END ROUTERS
CISCO - HW NETWORK MGMT/IOS
CISCO - HW NEXUS
CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING
CISCO - HW ROUTERS - HR
CISCO - HW ROUTERS L/M
CISCO - HW STORAGE
CISCO - HW SWITCHES CHS
CISCO - HW UNIFIED COMM
CISCO - HW WIRELESS
CISCO - MERAKI
CISCO - UCS
CISCO HW VIDEO
COMNET
D-LINK BUSINESS PRODUCTS SOLUTIONS
DELL EMC FEDERAL NETWORKING CTO
DELL EMC FEDERAL SERVER CTO
DELL EMC STORAGE CTO
DELL ENTERPRISE ACCESSORIES
DELL NETWORKING
DELL SOURCING - NEW
DIGI INTERNATIONAL
DISTINOW
EDGE MEMORY
ENET - OPTICS
ENET CABLES
ENET OTHER NETWORK PRODUCTS
F5 - BIG
FINISAR - IMSOURCING
FREEWAVE ACCESSORY
HARMAN PRO
HP INC. - NSB OPTIONS
HPE - BLADE OPTIONS
HPE - BLADE SERVERS
HPE - BUSINESS CLASS STORAGE
HPE - CERTIFIED GENUINE PARTS
HPE - MOONSHOT
HPE - PROLIANT SERVERS
HPE - SERVER OPTIONS
HPE - SILVER PEAK HW
HPE - SWITCHING
HPE - TOP OF RACK
HPE - WLAN
IBM SOURCING - CPO
IMSOURCING
IMSOURCING CPO
INFORTREND
INTEL - IMSOURCING
INTEL - NETWORKING
IOGEAR
JUNIPER SOURCING
KEMP - DS
KEMP - DS DEAL REGISTRATION
LANTRONIX
LANTRONIX DEVICE NETWORKING
LEGRAND - DATA
LEGRAND - OPTICS
LENOVO DCG NETWORKING
LENOVO DCG SERVER OPTIONS
LENOVO DCG SOURCING
LUXUL
MIST SYSTEMS
MIST SYSTEMS EX HW
NETALLY HH TOOLS
NETGEAR BUSINESS CLASS
NETPATIBLES
NVIDIA CUMULUS
NVIDIA DS ONLY
NVIDIA TECHNOLOGIES
OMNITRON SYSTEMS
OPENGEAR
OPTOMA
PANDUIT
PEPPERL+FUCHS INC
PERLE SYSTEMS
PROMISE TECHNOLOGY
QNAP
QVS
SCREENBEAM
SILEX TECHNOLOGY
SIMPLY NUC INC.
SONICWALL - HARDWARE
STARTECH
STARTECH.COM
SUPERMICRO
SUPERMICRO - COMPONENTS
TARGUS
TP LINK
TRANSITION NETWORKS
TRENDNET - BUSINESS CLASS
TRIPP LITE CONNECTIVITY
VERTIV-IT SYSTEMS
VISION SYSTEMS - GEOVISION
WATCHGUARD SOHO & SOFTWARE
WATCHGUARD TECHNOLOGIES INC
XILINX INC.
ZYXEL
 









Analog Modems
Cable Modems
CSUs & DSUs
Hubs & Repeaters
ISDN Devices
KVM Consoles/Extenders
KVM Switchboxes
Modems
Modules
Multiplexers
Network Interface Cards
Network Security & Firewalls
Powerline Network Adapters
Print Servers
Rackmount LCDs
Rackmount Modems, Chassis & Components
Radio Modems
Remote Access Servers
Routers & Gateways
Serial/Parallel Switchboxes
Server Load Balancers
Switches & Bridges
Terminal & Device Servers
Transceivers/Media Converters
Video Consoles/Extenders
Walkie Talkies
Wireless Access Points/Bridges
Wireless Converters
Wireless Devices
Wireless Modules
Wireless NICs & Adapters
Wireless Print Servers
Wireless Routers
Wireless Signal Boosters
xDSL Modems

Home > Network Devices > Transceivers & Converters > FINISAR - IMSOURCING

Network Devices

Shop by Categories:
Transceivers & Converters •   |  

Shop by Sub-Categories:
Media Converters & Components •   |   • Transceivers •   |  

Shop by Prices Ranges:
0 - $500       $500 - $800       $800 - $1200       $1200 - $1500       $1500 - $2300       $2300 - $3000       $3000 - $5000       $5,000 and above      
Total Page(s): 3 
Showing: 1 - 30 of 87 Items 1  2  3 
Description

Price
(USD)

Availability

FCLF8521P2BTL
FINISAR - IMSOURCING
FINISAR 1000BT SFP 100M NEW BROWN BOX SEE WARRANTY NOTES


UPC: 00646819704878

SKU: 3DU501      Model#: FCLF8521P2BTL


Price
$113.89

In Stock

 

FTLF1318P3BTL
FINISAR - IMSOURCING
FINISAR ORIGINAL 1000BASE-LX NEW BROWN BOX SEE WARRANTY NOTES


UPC: 00821455144114

SKU: 5NN180      Model#: FTLF1318P3BTL


Price
$108.69

In Stock

 


FINISAR - IMSOURCING
25GE/10GE SFP+ VCSEL 100M OM4 25.78/10.3GBS 850NM 3.15-3.46V LCDX



SKU: 03WT40      Model#: FTLF8536P5BCL


Price
$289.38

Out of Stock

 


FINISAR - IMSOURCING
10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC DX ETHERNET 10GBPS 1310NM 3.14V-3.46V DFB/PIN



SKU: 03WT41      Model#: FTLX1475D3BTL


Price
$139.51

Out of Stock

 


FINISAR - IMSOURCING
100GE QSFP28 LC DX 103.1GBPS 1310NM 3.3V 2KM CWDM4/4X



SKU: 03WT42      Model#: FTLC1157RGPL-1Y


Price
$605.61

Out of Stock

 

FTL4C1QE3C
FINISAR - IMSOURCING
40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ LCDX ETHERNET 1271NM 1291NM 1311NM 3.1V-3.47V



SKU: 03WT43      Model#: FTL4C1QE3C


Price
$689.42

Out of Stock

 


FINISAR - IMSOURCING
100GBASE-SR4 QSFP MTP ETHERNET 103.1GBPS 850NM 3.3V PLUGGABLE



SKU: 04NL96      Model#: FTLC9555NEPM


Price
$675.10

Out of Stock

 

FCLF-8521-3
FINISAR - IMSOURCING
FINISAR ORIGINAL 1000BT SFP FINISAR ORIGINAL 1000BT SFP


UPC: 00821455044063

SKU: 04NM27      Model#: FCLF-8521-3


Price
$132.91

Out of Stock

 


FINISAR - IMSOURCING
100GE QSFP28 CWDM4 2KM 13XXNM DFB SMF LC 3.3V ROHS CMPL GEN2



SKU: 04PN29      Model#: FTLC1155RGPL2


Price
$930.47

Out of Stock

 


FINISAR - IMSOURCING
10GBASE SFP+ TXRX 30KM 1271NM SMF LC 11.3GBD 3.3V 1271NM/1331NM D



SKU: 04PN30      Model#: FTLX2672D333


Price
$256.35

Out of Stock

 


FINISAR - IMSOURCING
10GBASE SFP+ TXRX 30KM 1271NM SMF LC 11.3GBD 3.3V 1271NM/1331NM D



SKU: 04PN31      Model#: FTLX2672D327


Price
$256.35

Out of Stock

 


FINISAR - IMSOURCING
OTU4/100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 10KM LAN-WDM DFB SMF 103.1GBPS 3.3V ROHS



SKU: 04PN32      Model#: FTLC1154SDPL


Price
$1,858.64

Out of Stock

 


FINISAR - IMSOURCING
100GE QSFP28 LC DX 2KM 13XXNM DFB SMF 103.1GBPS 3.3V 2KM CWDM4/4X



SKU: 04PN33      Model#: FTLC1157RGPL


Price
$569.41

Out of Stock

 


FINISAR - IMSOURCING
XCVR QSFP 140M ON OM3 160M ON OM4



SKU: 04QG35      Model#: FTL4C3QE2C


Price
$998.53

Out of Stock

 

FCLF8522P2BTL
FINISAR - IMSOURCING
FINISAR 1000BT 100M SFP NEW BROWN BOX SEE WARRANTY NOTES


UPC: 00845282081008

SKU: 3DU502      Model#: FCLF8522P2BTL


Price
$132.91

Out of Stock

 

FTLF8519P2BNL
FINISAR - IMSOURCING
FINISAR ORIGINAL 2GB 850NM SFP NEW BROWN BOX SEE WARRANTY NOTES


UPC: 0656541863514

SKU: 3DU503      Model#: FTLF8519P2BNL


Price
$81.02

Out of Stock

 

FTLX1471D3BCV
FINISAR - IMSOURCING
FINISAR ORIGINAL 10G SFP+ 1YR IMS WARRANTY


UPC: 00821455184776

SKU: 3DU504      Model#: FTLX1471D3BCV


Price
$177.61

Out of Stock

 

FTLX8574D3BCV
FINISAR - IMSOURCING
FINISAR 1G/10G SFP+ MMF 400M NEW BROWN BOX SEE WARRANTY NOTES


UPC: 00650361456437

SKU: 3DU505      Model#: FTLX8574D3BCV


Price
$131.17

Out of Stock

 

FTLX1475D3BCL
FINISAR - IMSOURCING
10GBASE-LR LC DX 1310NM 1YR IMS WARRANTY


UPC: 0035958570329

SKU: 3DZ387      Model#: FTLX1475D3BCL


Price
$139.51

Out of Stock

 

FTLX8571D3BCL
FINISAR - IMSOURCING
FINISAR ORIGINAL 10GBASE-SR MMF NEW BROWN BOX SEE WARRANTY NOTES


UPC: 00821455027325

SKU: 5NN179      Model#: FTLX8571D3BCL


Price
$98.66

Out of Stock

 

FTLX1471D3BCL
FINISAR - IMSOURCING
FINISAR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10G 1YR IMS WARRANTY


UPC: 00821455027349

SKU: 5NN181      Model#: FTLX1471D3BCL


Price
$129.34

Out of Stock

 

FTLX8571D3BCV
FINISAR - IMSOURCING
FINISAR ORIGINAL 10G 850NM SFP+ 1YR IMS WARRANTY


UPC: 00821455027332

SKU: 5NN182      Model#: FTLX8571D3BCV


Price
$81.02

Out of Stock

 

FTLX8574D3BCL
FINISAR - IMSOURCING
FINISAR 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ NEW BROWN BOX SEE WARRANTY NOTES


UPC: 00079643804399

SKU: 5NN183      Model#: FTLX8574D3BCL


Price
$111.28

Out of Stock

 


FINISAR - IMSOURCING
10GBASE-LR/LW XFP 1310NM 1YR IMS WARRANTY


UPC: 0691852483341

SKU: 5TQ523      Model#: FTLX1411M3


Price
$511.71

Out of Stock

 

FTLX1475D3BCV
FINISAR - IMSOURCING
10GBASE-LR/LW 1000BLX 1YR IMS WARRANTY


UPC: 0036911586548

SKU: 5TR688      Model#: FTLX1475D3BCV


Price
$288.10

Out of Stock

 

FTLF8519P3BNL
FINISAR - IMSOURCING
FINISAR ORIGINAL 1GFC/ 850NM 1YR IMS WARRANTY


UPC: 00821455040232

SKU: 5TU682      Model#: FTLF8519P3BNL


Price
$106.96

Out of Stock

 

FTL410QE2C
FINISAR - IMSOURCING
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 100M NEW BROWN BOX SEE WARRANTY NOTES


UPC: 0021010661401

SKU: 5XD098      Model#: FTL410QE2C


Price
$106.96

Out of Stock

 


FINISAR - IMSOURCING
FINISAR 10GBASE-ER/EW 40KM SFP+ NEW BROWN BOX SEE WARRANTY NOTES



SKU: 6DF559      Model#: FTLX1672D3BCL


Price
$1,198.61

Out of Stock

 

FTLF1428P2BNV
FINISAR - IMSOURCING
FINISAR 8GFC 10KM SFP+ SMF NEW BROWN BOX SEE WARRANTY NOTES


UPC: 00646819704946

SKU: 6NA551      Model#: FTLF1428P2BNV


Price
$417.22

Out of Stock

 

FTLC1121RDNL
FINISAR - IMSOURCING
100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 10KM DISC 1YR IMS WARRANTY



SKU: 6NM533      Model#: FTLC1121RDNL


Price
$15,513.22

Out of Stock

 

 
Showing: 1 - 30 of 87 Items 1  2  3 

Total Page(s): 3 

Home > Network Devices > Transceivers & Converters > FINISAR - IMSOURCING




Analog Modems | Cable Modems | CSUs & DSUs | Hubs & Repeaters | ISDN Devices | KVM Consoles/Extenders | KVM Switchboxes | Modems | Modules | Multiplexers | Network Interface Cards | Network Security & Firewalls | Powerline Network Adapters | Print Servers | Rackmount LCDs | Rackmount Modems, Chassis & Components | Radio Modems | Remote Access Servers | Routers & Gateways | Serial/Parallel Switchboxes | Server Load Balancers | Switches & Bridges | Terminal & Device Servers | Transceivers/Media Converters | Video Consoles/Extenders | Walkie Talkies | Wireless Access Points/Bridges | Wireless Converters | Wireless Devices | Wireless Modules | Wireless NICs & Adapters | Wireless Print Servers | Wireless Routers | Wireless Signal Boosters | xDSL Modems
  Advertisement


Advertisement






Analog Modems - Cable Modems - CSUs & DSUs - Hubs & Repeaters - ISDN Devices - KVM Consoles/Extenders - KVM Switchboxes - Modems - Modules - Multiplexers - Network Interface Cards - Network Security & Firewalls - Powerline Network Adapters - Print Servers - Rackmount LCDs - Rackmount Modems, Chassis & Components - Radio Modems - Remote Access Servers - Routers & Gateways - Serial/Parallel Switchboxes - Server Load Balancers - Switches & Bridges - Terminal & Device Servers - Transceivers/Media Converters - Video Consoles/Extenders - Walkie Talkies - Wireless Access Points/Bridges - Wireless Converters - Wireless Devices - Wireless Modules - Wireless NICs & Adapters - Wireless Print Servers - Wireless Routers - Wireless Signal Boosters - xDSL Modems
(Analog Modems), (Cable Modems), (CSUs & DSUs), (Hubs & Repeaters), (ISDN Devices), (KVM Consoles/Extenders), (KVM Switchboxes), (Modems), (Modules), (Multiplexers), (Network Interface Cards), (Network Security & Firewalls), (Powerline Network Adapters), (Print Servers), (Rackmount LCDs), (Rackmount Modems, Chassis & Components), (Radio Modems), (Remote Access Servers), (Routers & Gateways), (Serial/Parallel Switchboxes), (Server Load Balancers) - (Switches & Bridges) - (Terminal & Device Servers) - (Transceivers/Media Converters) - (Video Consoles/Extenders) - (Walkie Talkies) - (Wireless Access Points/Bridges) - (Wireless Converters) - (Wireless Devices) - (Wireless Modules) - (Wireless NICs & Adapters) - (Wireless Print Servers) - (Wireless Routers) - (Wireless Signal Boosters) - (xDSL Modems)





Consutronix Reviews | Contact Us | Sitemap | Privacy | Return Policy | Shipping Policy

© 2022
Consutronix.com All Right Reserved