Consutronix Advertisement
Create Account | Login
Customer Reviews
   Computers | Printers | Displays | Imaging Devices | Components | Storage | Software | Network Devices | Power Protection | Security | Supplies & Accessories
877-659-8388   SKU, UPC or Mfgr Part#     Keywords   
   
  Shop by Manufacturers:

ADDON
ADVANTECH (B+B SMARTWORX)
ALLIED - NET.COVER
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
ALTRONIX
AMER NETWORKS
AMULET HOTKEY
AOPEN - SOLUTIONS
APPOSITE
ATEN TECHNOLOGIES
ATTO TECHNOLOGY
AXIOM
AXIS COMMUNICATION INC
BLACK BOX CORPORATION
BROADCOM - IMSOURCING
BUFFALO AMERICAS - NETWORKING
C2G
CHECK POINT
CHECK POINT LTD
CISCO - EDELIVERY BORDERLESS NTWRKS
CISCO - HW APP NETWRK SERVICES
CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
CISCO - HW HIGH END ROUTERS
CISCO - HW NETWORK MGMT/IOS
CISCO - HW NEXUS
CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING
CISCO - HW ROUTERS - HR
CISCO - HW ROUTERS L/M
CISCO - HW STORAGE
CISCO - HW SWITCHES CHS
CISCO - HW UNIFIED COMM
CISCO - HW WIRELESS
CISCO - MERAKI
CISCO - UCS
CISCO HW VIDEO
COMNET
D-LINK BUSINESS PRODUCTS SOLUTIONS
DELL EMC FEDERAL NETWORKING CTO
DELL EMC FEDERAL SERVER CTO
DELL EMC STORAGE CTO
DELL ENTERPRISE ACCESSORIES
DELL NETWORKING
DELL SOURCING - NEW
DIGI INTERNATIONAL
DISTINOW
EDGE MEMORY
ENET - OPTICS
ENET CABLES
ENET OTHER NETWORK PRODUCTS
F5 - BIG
FINISAR - IMSOURCING
FREEWAVE ACCESSORY
HARMAN PRO
HP INC. - NSB OPTIONS
HPE - BLADE OPTIONS
HPE - BLADE SERVERS
HPE - BUSINESS CLASS STORAGE
HPE - CERTIFIED GENUINE PARTS
HPE - MOONSHOT
HPE - PROLIANT SERVERS
HPE - SERVER OPTIONS
HPE - SILVER PEAK HW
HPE - SWITCHING
HPE - TOP OF RACK
HPE - WLAN
IBM SOURCING - CPO
IMSOURCING
IMSOURCING CPO
INFORTREND
INTEL - IMSOURCING
INTEL - NETWORKING
IOGEAR
JUNIPER SOURCING
KEMP - DS
KEMP - DS DEAL REGISTRATION
LANTRONIX
LANTRONIX DEVICE NETWORKING
LEGRAND - DATA
LEGRAND - OPTICS
LENOVO DCG NETWORKING
LENOVO DCG SERVER OPTIONS
LENOVO DCG SOURCING
LUXUL
MIST SYSTEMS
MIST SYSTEMS EX HW
NETALLY HH TOOLS
NETGEAR BUSINESS CLASS
NETPATIBLES
NVIDIA CUMULUS
NVIDIA DS ONLY
NVIDIA TECHNOLOGIES
OMNITRON SYSTEMS
OPENGEAR
OPTOMA
PANDUIT
PEPPERL+FUCHS INC
PERLE SYSTEMS
PROMISE TECHNOLOGY
QNAP
QVS
SCREENBEAM
SILEX TECHNOLOGY
SIMPLY NUC INC.
SONICWALL - HARDWARE
STARTECH
STARTECH.COM
SUPERMICRO
SUPERMICRO - COMPONENTS
TARGUS
TP LINK
TRANSITION NETWORKS
TRENDNET - BUSINESS CLASS
TRIPP LITE CONNECTIVITY
VERTIV-IT SYSTEMS
VISION SYSTEMS - GEOVISION
WATCHGUARD SOHO & SOFTWARE
WATCHGUARD TECHNOLOGIES INC
XILINX INC.
ZYXEL
 









Analog Modems
Cable Modems
CSUs & DSUs
Hubs & Repeaters
ISDN Devices
KVM Consoles/Extenders
KVM Switchboxes
Modems
Modules
Multiplexers
Network Interface Cards
Network Security & Firewalls
Powerline Network Adapters
Print Servers
Rackmount LCDs
Rackmount Modems, Chassis & Components
Radio Modems
Remote Access Servers
Routers & Gateways
Serial/Parallel Switchboxes
Server Load Balancers
Switches & Bridges
Terminal & Device Servers
Transceivers/Media Converters
Video Consoles/Extenders
Walkie Talkies
Wireless Access Points/Bridges
Wireless Converters
Wireless Devices
Wireless Modules
Wireless NICs & Adapters
Wireless Print Servers
Wireless Routers
Wireless Signal Boosters
xDSL Modems

Home > Network Devices > Transceivers & Converters > CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS

Network Devices

Shop by Categories:
Network Interface Cards •   |   • Routers & Components •   |   • Switches & Hubs •   |   • Transceivers & Converters •   |   • Wireless Networking •   |  

Shop by Sub-Categories:
Media Converters & Components •   |   • Transceivers •   |  

Shop by Prices Ranges:
0 - $500       $500 - $800       $800 - $1200       $1200 - $1500       $1500 - $2300       $2300 - $3000       $3000 - $5000       $5,000 and above      
Total Page(s): 6 
Showing: 1 - 30 of 151 Items 1  2  3  4  5  6 
Description

Price
(USD)

Availability


CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
10GBASE-LR CPRI SFP MODULE INDUSTRIAL TEMP



SKU: 01NN42      Model#: SFP-10G-LR10-I=


Price
$1,859.79

Out of Stock

 


CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
400G QSFP-DD TRANSCEIVER 400G-FR4 DUPLEX LC 2KM DUPLEX SMF



SKU: 01YK98      Model#: QDD-400G-FR4-S


Price
$4,655.05

Out of Stock

 


CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
10/25GBASE-LR BIDIRECTIONAL- U SFP28 ITEMP MODULE



SKU: 01YM65      Model#: SFP-10/25G-BXU-I=


Price
$2,740.44

Out of Stock

 


CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
10/25GBASE-LR BIDIRECTIONAL -D SFP28 ITEMP MODULE



SKU: 01YR62      Model#: SFP-10/25G-BXD-I


Price
$2,740.44

Out of Stock

 


CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
10/25GBASE-LR BIDIRECTIONAL -D SFP28 ITEMP MODULE



SKU: 01YV98      Model#: SFP-10/25G-BXD-I=


Price
$2,740.44

Out of Stock

 

DWDM-SFP-3739=
CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
DWDM SFP 1537.40NM SFP BUILD-TO-ORDER


UPC: 0882658255946

SKU: 01ZM61      Model#: DWDM-SFP-3739=


Price
$5,039.61

Out of Stock

 

DWDM-SFP-5494=
CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
DWDM SFP 1554.94 NM SFP BUILD-TO-ORDER


UPC: 0882658136306

SKU: 01ZM62      Model#: DWDM-SFP-5494=


Price
$5,039.61

Out of Stock

 


CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
400G QSFP-DD TRANSCEIVER 400GBASE-LR4 SMF DUPLEX LC 10KM



SKU: 02AA05      Model#: QDD-400G-LR4-S=


Price
$7,141.24

Out of Stock

 


CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
100GBASE SL4 FOR UP TO 30M OVER OM4 MMF SPARE



SKU: 02AQ75      Model#: QSFP-100G-SL4=


Price
$934.55

Out of Stock

 


CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
100GBASE QSFP TRANSCEIVER 80KM REACH OVER SMF DUPLEX LC



SKU: 02CG21      Model#: QSFP-100G-ZR4-S=


Price
$63,017.18

Out of Stock

 

DWDM-SFP-3819=
CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
DWDM SFP 1538.19 NM SFP 100G ITU GRID


UPC: 0882658136597

SKU: 04VF43      Model#: DWDM-SFP-3819=


Price
$5,039.61

Out of Stock

 


CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
10GBASE-ER INDUSTRIAL TEMP SFP MODULE



SKU: 04XV66      Model#: SFP-10G-ER-I=


Price
$7,564.58

Out of Stock

 

CPAK-100G-CWDM4=
CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
CPAK OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE100G CWDM4 2KM SMF


UPC: 0882658929878

SKU: 06XK91      Model#: CPAK-100G-CWDM4=


Price
$21,390.58

Out of Stock

 


CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
CPAK MODULE 100G FOR APPLICATIONS 40KM



SKU: 06YV17      Model#: CPAK-100G-ER4F=


Price
$60,156.87

Out of Stock

 


CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SFP+ PORTS



SKU: 07AM65      Model#: SFP-1G-SX=


Price
$529.00

Out of Stock

 


CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
4X CFP2-WDM-DETS-1HL BUNDLE 



SKU: 07AR83      Model#: C2WDETS1HL-4-BUN


Price
$128,503.41

Out of Stock

 


CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
200G/100G WDM CFP2 PLUGGABLE W/ 100G SC-FEC LIC.100G ONLY



SKU: 07AR84      Model#: CFP2-WDM-DETS-1HL


Price
$177,219.61

Out of Stock

 


CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92 NM SFP10G 100GHZ ITU GRID


UPC: 0882658457821

SKU: 1G7037      Model#: DWDM-SFP10G-46.92=


Price
$16,807.47

Out of Stock

 


CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
10GBASE-DWDM 1554.94 NM SFP10G 100GHZ ITU GRID


UPC: 0882658457357

SKU: 1G7040      Model#: DWDM-SFP10G-54.94=


Price
$16,807.51

Out of Stock

 

QSFP-40G-BD-RX=
CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
QSFP40G BIDI-MONITOR SHORT REACH TRANSCEIVER FOR DATA BROKER


UPC: 0882658790409

SKU: 1G7693      Model#: QSFP-40G-BD-RX=


Price
$930.74

Out of Stock

 

DWDM-SFP10G-42.14=
CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
10GBASE-DWDM 1542.14 NM SFP10G 100GHZ ITU GRID


UPC: 0882658462979

SKU: 1V1996      Model#: DWDM-SFP10G-42.14=


Price
$16,807.49

Out of Stock

 

DWDM-SFP10G-42.94=
CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
10GBASE-DWDM 1542.94 NM SFP10G (100-GHZ ITU GRID)


UPC: 0882658462825

SKU: 1V1997      Model#: DWDM-SFP10G-42.94=


Price
$16,807.47

Out of Stock

 

DWDM-SFP10G-58.98=
CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM SFP10G 100-GHZ ITU GRID


UPC: 0882658457760

SKU: 1V1998      Model#: DWDM-SFP10G-58.98=


Price
$16,807.65

Out of Stock

 


CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79 NM SFP10G 100GHZ ITU GRID


UPC: 0882658457777

SKU: 1V1999      Model#: DWDM-SFP10G-59.79=


Price
$16,807.46

Out of Stock

 

DWDM-SFP10G-60.61=
CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
10GBASE-DWDM 1560.61 NM SFP10G (100-GHZ ITU GRID)


UPC: 0882658457784

SKU: 1V2000      Model#: DWDM-SFP10G-60.61=


Price
$16,807.66

Out of Stock

 

ONS-SC+-10GEP42.1=
CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
10G MR EDGE PERFORMANCE SFP+ 1542.14 100GHZ LC


UPC: 0882658555930

SKU: 1V7092      Model#: ONS-SC+-10GEP42.1=


Price
$6,113.32

Out of Stock

 

ONS-XC-10G-EP42.1=
CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
10G MR XFP EDGE PERFORMANCE 1544.53 100GHZ LC


UPC: 0882658375330

SKU: 1V7095      Model#: ONS-XC-10G-EP42.1=


Price
$7,105.72

Out of Stock

 


CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
DWDM XFP 1546.92 NM XFP 100 GHZ ITU GRID


UPC: 0882658116520

SKU: 1X5731      Model#: DWDM-XFP-46.92=


Price
$14,209.15

Out of Stock

 

DS-SFP-FC10G-LW=
CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
10GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL LW SFP+ LC 


UPC: 0849064012884

SKU: 2GU035      Model#: DS-SFP-FC10G-LW=


Price
$2,847.72

Out of Stock

 

CFP2-100G-ER4=
CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
CFP2 MODULE 100G FOR APP GREATER THAN 10KM



SKU: 2PQ845      Model#: CFP2-100G-ER4=


Price
$123,519.70

Out of Stock

 

 
Showing: 1 - 30 of 151 Items 1  2  3  4  5  6 

Total Page(s): 6 

Home > Network Devices > Transceivers & Converters > CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS




Analog Modems | Cable Modems | CSUs & DSUs | Hubs & Repeaters | ISDN Devices | KVM Consoles/Extenders | KVM Switchboxes | Modems | Modules | Multiplexers | Network Interface Cards | Network Security & Firewalls | Powerline Network Adapters | Print Servers | Rackmount LCDs | Rackmount Modems, Chassis & Components | Radio Modems | Remote Access Servers | Routers & Gateways | Serial/Parallel Switchboxes | Server Load Balancers | Switches & Bridges | Terminal & Device Servers | Transceivers/Media Converters | Video Consoles/Extenders | Walkie Talkies | Wireless Access Points/Bridges | Wireless Converters | Wireless Devices | Wireless Modules | Wireless NICs & Adapters | Wireless Print Servers | Wireless Routers | Wireless Signal Boosters | xDSL Modems
  Advertisement


Advertisement






Analog Modems - Cable Modems - CSUs & DSUs - Hubs & Repeaters - ISDN Devices - KVM Consoles/Extenders - KVM Switchboxes - Modems - Modules - Multiplexers - Network Interface Cards - Network Security & Firewalls - Powerline Network Adapters - Print Servers - Rackmount LCDs - Rackmount Modems, Chassis & Components - Radio Modems - Remote Access Servers - Routers & Gateways - Serial/Parallel Switchboxes - Server Load Balancers - Switches & Bridges - Terminal & Device Servers - Transceivers/Media Converters - Video Consoles/Extenders - Walkie Talkies - Wireless Access Points/Bridges - Wireless Converters - Wireless Devices - Wireless Modules - Wireless NICs & Adapters - Wireless Print Servers - Wireless Routers - Wireless Signal Boosters - xDSL Modems
(Analog Modems), (Cable Modems), (CSUs & DSUs), (Hubs & Repeaters), (ISDN Devices), (KVM Consoles/Extenders), (KVM Switchboxes), (Modems), (Modules), (Multiplexers), (Network Interface Cards), (Network Security & Firewalls), (Powerline Network Adapters), (Print Servers), (Rackmount LCDs), (Rackmount Modems, Chassis & Components), (Radio Modems), (Remote Access Servers), (Routers & Gateways), (Serial/Parallel Switchboxes), (Server Load Balancers) - (Switches & Bridges) - (Terminal & Device Servers) - (Transceivers/Media Converters) - (Video Consoles/Extenders) - (Walkie Talkies) - (Wireless Access Points/Bridges) - (Wireless Converters) - (Wireless Devices) - (Wireless Modules) - (Wireless NICs & Adapters) - (Wireless Print Servers) - (Wireless Routers) - (Wireless Signal Boosters) - (xDSL Modems)





Consutronix Reviews | Contact Us | Sitemap | Privacy | Return Policy | Shipping Policy

© 2022
Consutronix.com All Right Reserved