Consutronix Advertisement
Create Account | Login
Customer Reviews
   Computers | Printers | Displays | Imaging Devices | Components | Storage | Software | Network Devices | Power Protection | Security | Supplies & Accessories
877-659-8388   SKU, UPC or Mfgr Part#     Keywords   
   
  Shop by Manufacturers:

ADDON
ADVANTECH (B+B SMARTWORX)
ALLIED - NET.COVER
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
ALTRONIX
AMER NETWORKS
AMULET HOTKEY
AOPEN - SOLUTIONS
APPOSITE
ATEN TECHNOLOGIES
ATTO TECHNOLOGY
AVERMEDIA
AXIOM
AXIS COMMUNICATION INC
BLACK BOX CORPORATION
BUFFALO AMERICAS - NETWORKING
C2G
C2G - AV LINE
CHECK POINT
CHECK POINT LTD
CISCO - EDELIVERY BORDERLESS NTWRKS
CISCO - HW APP NETWRK SERVICES
CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
CISCO - HW HIGH END ROUTERS
CISCO - HW NETWORK MGMT/IOS
CISCO - HW NEXUS
CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING
CISCO - HW ROUTERS - HR
CISCO - HW ROUTERS L/M
CISCO - HW STORAGE
CISCO - HW SWITCHES CHS
CISCO - HW UNIFIED COMM
CISCO - HW WIRELESS
CISCO - MERAKI
CISCO - UCS
CISCO HW VIDEO
COMNET
CP TECHNOLOGIES
CUSTOM
D-LINK BUSINESS PRODUCTS SOLUTIONS
DELL EMC FEDERAL NETWORKING CTO
DELL EMC FEDERAL SERVER CTO
DELL EMC ISG CTO PARTS
DELL EMC STORAGE CTO
DELL ENTERPRISE ACCESSORIES
DELL NETWORKING
DELL SOURCING - CERTIFIED PRE-OWNED
DELL SOURCING - NEW
DIGI INTERNATIONAL
DISTINOW
EDGE MEMORY
ENET - OPTICS
ENET CABLES
ENET OTHER NETWORK PRODUCTS
F5 - BIG
FINISAR - IMSOURCING
FORCEPOINT HARDWARE
FREEWAVE ACCESSORY
GIGABYTE
HP INC. - NSB OPTIONS
HPE - ARUBA INSTANT
HPE - BLADE OPTIONS
HPE - BLADE SERVERS
HPE - BUSINESS CLASS STORAGE
HPE - CERTIFIED GENUINE PARTS
HPE - MOONSHOT
HPE - PROLIANT SERVERS
HPE - REMARKETED
HPE - SERVER OPTIONS
HPE - SILVER PEAK HW
HPE - SWITCHING
HPE - TOP OF RACK
HPE - WLAN
HPE SOURCING
IBM - REMARKETED
IBM SOURCING - CPO
IMSOURCING
IMSOURCING CPO
INFORTREND
INTEL - IMSOURCING
INTEL - NETWORKING
INTEL - SOPHI FULFILLMENT
INTEL - SPARES/ACCESSORIES
INTEL- SILICON PHOTONICS
IOGEAR
KEMP - DS
KEMP - DS DEAL REGISTRATION
LANTRONIX
LANTRONIX DEVICE NETWORKING
LEGRAND - OPTICS
LENOVO DCG NETWORKING
LENOVO DCG SERVER OPTIONS
LENOVO DCG SOURCING
MELLANOX CUMULUS
MELLANOX DS ONLY
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
MICROCHIP POE
MIST SYSTEMS
MIST SYSTEMS EX HW
NETALLY HH TOOLS
NETGEAR BUSINESS CLASS
NETPATIBLES
OEM SOURCING
OMNITRON SYSTEMS
OPENGEAR
OPTOMA
PANDUIT
PEPPERL+FUCHS INC
PERLE SYSTEMS
PROMISE TECHNOLOGY
QNAP
QVS
SCREENBEAM
SILEX TECHNOLOGY
SIMPLY NUC INC.
SONICWALL - HARDWARE
STARTECH
STARTECH.COM
SUPERMICRO
SUPERMICRO - COMPONENTS
TARGUS
TP LINK
TRANSITION NETWORKS
TRENDNET - BUSINESS CLASS
TRIPP LITE CONNECTIVITY
TRIPP LITE MASTER-POWER
UBIQUITI - US
VERTIV-IT SYSTEMS
VISION SYSTEMS - GEOVISION
WATCHGUARD SOHO & SOFTWARE
WATCHGUARD TECHNOLOGIES INC
XILINX INC.
ZYXEL
 









Analog Modems
Cable Modems
CSUs & DSUs
Hubs & Repeaters
ISDN Devices
KVM Consoles/Extenders
KVM Switchboxes
Modems
Modules
Multiplexers
Network Interface Cards
Network Security & Firewalls
Powerline Network Adapters
Print Servers
Rackmount LCDs
Rackmount Modems, Chassis & Components
Radio Modems
Remote Access Servers
Routers & Gateways
Serial/Parallel Switchboxes
Server Load Balancers
Switches & Bridges
Terminal & Device Servers
Transceivers/Media Converters
Video Consoles/Extenders
Walkie Talkies
Wireless Access Points/Bridges
Wireless Converters
Wireless Devices
Wireless Modules
Wireless NICs & Adapters
Wireless Print Servers
Wireless Routers
Wireless Signal Boosters
xDSL Modems

Home > Network Devices > Transceivers & Converters > $2500 - $5000

Network Devices

Shop by Categories:
Content Networking •   |   • Device/Terminal/RAS Servers •   |   • Network Interface Cards •   |   • Routers & Components •   |   • Switches & Hubs •   |   • Test Equipment •   |   • Transceivers & Converters •   |   • Wireless Networking •   |  

Shop by Sub-Categories:
Media Converters & Components •   |   • Transceivers •   |  

Shop by Prices Ranges:
0 - $500       $500 - $800       $800 - $1200       $1200 - $1500       $1500 - $2300       $2300 - $3000       $3000 - $5000       $5,000 and above      
Total Page(s): 73 
Showing: 1 - 30 of 2184 Items 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10    [Next 10]    [Last] 
Description

Price
(USD)

Availability

TLFC-3322-D00
ATTO TECHNOLOGY
THUNDERBOLT3 2X40GBPS-2X32GBPS FC SFP+ INTERFACE SFP+ MODULES INCL


UPC: 00603175008866

SKU: 4X1769      Model#: TLFC-3322-D00


Price
$3,685.95

In Stock

 


AXIOM
40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER NETWORKS



SKU: 00FK99      Model#: AXG99269


Price
$3,375.37

Out of Stock

 


AXIOM
32GBASE-LW SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR BROCADE NETWORKS


UPC: 00840177852640

SKU: 00GN14      Model#: XBR-000438-AX


Price
$2,643.39

Out of Stock

 


AXIOM
100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER FOR GIGAMON


UPC: 00840177853760

SKU: 00HL13      Model#: AXG99058


Price
$2,565.19

Out of Stock

 

QSFP-100G-FR-S-AO
ADDON
CISCO QSFP-100G-FR-S COMP XCVR TAA 100G-FR LC 1310NM 2KM SMF LC


UPC: 00195285013781

SKU: 00MC16      Model#: QSFP-100G-FR-S-AO


Price
$2,739.33

Out of Stock

 

CWDM-SFP25G-127040AO
ADDON
CISCO CWDM-SFP25G-1270-40 COMP TAA 25G-CWDM SFP28 SMF 1270NM 40KM


UPC: 00195285501028

SKU: 00MZ94      Model#: CWDM-SFP25G-127040AO


Price
$3,423.64

Out of Stock

 

CWDM-SFP25G-129040AO
ADDON
CISCO CWDM-SFP25G-1290-40 COMP TAA 25G-CWDM SFP28 SMF 1290NM 40KM


UPC: 00195285501066

SKU: 00MZ95      Model#: CWDM-SFP25G-129040AO


Price
$3,423.64

Out of Stock

 

CWDM-SFP25G-131040AO
ADDON
CISCO CWDM-SFP25G-1310-40 COMP TAA 25G-CWDM SFP28 SMF 1310NM 40KM


UPC: 00195285501103

SKU: 00MZ96      Model#: CWDM-SFP25G-131040AO


Price
$3,423.64

Out of Stock

 

JNP-SFP25GLRCW2740AO
ADDON
JUNIPER COMP XCVR 40KM TAA 25G-CWDM SFP28 SMF 1270NM LC


UPC: 00195285501141

SKU: 00MZ97      Model#: JNP-SFP25GLRCW2740AO


Price
$3,423.64

Out of Stock

 

JNP-SFP25GLRCW2940AO
ADDON
JUNIPER COMP XCVR 40KM TAA 25G-CWDM SFP28 SMF 1290NM LC


UPC: 00195285501189

SKU: 00MZ98      Model#: JNP-SFP25GLRCW2940AO


Price
$3,423.64

Out of Stock

 

JNP-SFP25GLRCW3140AO
ADDON
JUNIPER COMP XCVR 40KM TAA 25G-CWDM SFP28 SMF 1310NM LC


UPC: 00195285501226

SKU: 00MZ99      Model#: JNP-SFP25GLRCW3140AO


Price
$3,423.64

Out of Stock

 

SFP-25GB-CW-27-40-AO
ADDON
MSA & TAA COMP XCVR 40KM 25G-CWDM SFP28 SMF 1270NM LC DOM


UPC: 00195285501264

SKU: 00NA00      Model#: SFP-25GB-CW-27-40-AO


Price
$3,423.64

Out of Stock

 

SFP-25GB-CW-29-40-AO
ADDON
MSA & TAA COMP XCVR 40KM 25G-CWDM SFP28 SMF 1290NM LC DOM


UPC: 00195285501301

SKU: 00NA01      Model#: SFP-25GB-CW-29-40-AO


Price
$3,423.64

Out of Stock

 

SFP-25GB-CW-31-40-AO
ADDON
MSA & TAA COMP XCVR 40KM 25G-CWDM SFP28 SMF 1310NM LC DOM


UPC: 00195285501349

SKU: 00NA02      Model#: SFP-25GB-CW-31-40-AO


Price
$3,423.64

Out of Stock

 


ADDON
CISCO QSFP-4X10G-LR-S-25 COMP TAA 40G-PLR4 1310NM 25KM QSFP+ XCVR


UPC: 00195285332318

SKU: 00NV84      Model#: ONS-QSFP-4X10-MER-AO


Price
$2,739.33

Out of Stock

 


NETPATIBLES
100GBASELR4 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER QSFP28 HUAWEI



SKU: 00RP55      Model#: 02311SYT-NP


Price
$4,078.86

Out of Stock

 


NETPATIBLES
100G SMF QSFP28 LR4 OPTIC 10KM 1310NM CIENA COMPATIBLE



SKU: 01CX85      Model#: XCVR-Q10V31-NP


Price
$3,189.48

Out of Stock

 


NETPATIBLES
QSFP28 100G PSM4 2KM CTEMP ERICSSON COMPATIBLE



SKU: 01CY12      Model#: RDH10272/16-NP


Price
$3,117.58

Out of Stock

 


NETPATIBLES
10GIGE SFP+ SM 1550NM 80KM ACCEDIAN NETWORKS COMPATIBLE



SKU: 01CY13      Model#: SFP-10000-SM-80KM-NP


Price
$2,830.01

Out of Stock

 


NETPATIBLES
ALCATEL XFP 80KM ZR XFP-10G-ZR COMPAT XCVR 10-GIG ZR DOM SMF LC



SKU: 01CY14      Model#: XFP-10G-ZR80-NP


Price
$2,638.28

Out of Stock

 


NETPATIBLES
10 GIG SM XFP 80KM 1550NM EXT TEMP CIENA COMPATIBLE



SKU: 01CY15      Model#: XCVR-A80V55-NP


Price
$2,638.28

Out of Stock

 


NETPATIBLES
10GBPS XFP 1550NM 80KM RAISECOM COMPATIBLE



SKU: 01CY16      Model#: UXFP-192/S3-NP


Price
$2,638.28

Out of Stock

 


NETPATIBLES
10GBPS XFP 1550NM 80KM RAISECOM COMPATIBLE



SKU: 01CY17      Model#: UXFP-192/S3-D-R-NP


Price
$2,638.28

Out of Stock

 

TN-XFP-ZR-NP
NETPATIBLES
10GBASEZR 10G FC XFP 80KM TRANSITION NETWORKS COMPATIBLE



SKU: 01CY18      Model#: TN-XFP-ZR-NP


Price
$2,638.28

Out of Stock

 


NETPATIBLES
XFP 10GBASEZR STM64 L64.2 80KM MARCONI COMPATIBLE



SKU: 01CY19      Model#: SU69CD-NP


Price
$2,638.28

Out of Stock

 


NETPATIBLES
XFP 10GE OC192 LONGREACH 1550NM ERICSSON COMPATIBLE



SKU: 01CZ73      Model#: RDH90168/2-NP


Price
$2,638.28

Out of Stock

 


NETPATIBLES
10G 80KM 1550NM SINGLEMODE CTEMP SFP+ ADTRAN COMPATIBLE



SKU: 01DF58      Model#: 1442480G1C-NP


Price
$2,764.50

Out of Stock

 


NETPATIBLES
10GBASEZR LR2 XFP CYAN COMPATIBLE



SKU: 01DF73      Model#: 280-0016-00-NP


Price
$2,638.28

Out of Stock

 


NETPATIBLES
4X10G QSFP+ 10KM SM TRANSCEIVER HP ARISTA COMPATIBLE



SKU: 01DF89      Model#: JH891A-NP


Price
$3,117.58

Out of Stock

 


NETPATIBLES
32GB FC LW OPTIC EMC MDS COMPATIBLE



SKU: 01DF92      Model#: MDS-32G-LW-NP


Price
$3,788.62

Out of Stock

 

 
Showing: 1 - 30 of 2184 Items 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10    [Next 10]    [Last] 

Total Page(s): 73 

Home > Network Devices > Transceivers & Converters > $2500 - $5000




Analog Modems | Cable Modems | CSUs & DSUs | Hubs & Repeaters | ISDN Devices | KVM Consoles/Extenders | KVM Switchboxes | Modems | Modules | Multiplexers | Network Interface Cards | Network Security & Firewalls | Powerline Network Adapters | Print Servers | Rackmount LCDs | Rackmount Modems, Chassis & Components | Radio Modems | Remote Access Servers | Routers & Gateways | Serial/Parallel Switchboxes | Server Load Balancers | Switches & Bridges | Terminal & Device Servers | Transceivers/Media Converters | Video Consoles/Extenders | Walkie Talkies | Wireless Access Points/Bridges | Wireless Converters | Wireless Devices | Wireless Modules | Wireless NICs & Adapters | Wireless Print Servers | Wireless Routers | Wireless Signal Boosters | xDSL Modems
  Advertisement


Advertisement






Analog Modems - Cable Modems - CSUs & DSUs - Hubs & Repeaters - ISDN Devices - KVM Consoles/Extenders - KVM Switchboxes - Modems - Modules - Multiplexers - Network Interface Cards - Network Security & Firewalls - Powerline Network Adapters - Print Servers - Rackmount LCDs - Rackmount Modems, Chassis & Components - Radio Modems - Remote Access Servers - Routers & Gateways - Serial/Parallel Switchboxes - Server Load Balancers - Switches & Bridges - Terminal & Device Servers - Transceivers/Media Converters - Video Consoles/Extenders - Walkie Talkies - Wireless Access Points/Bridges - Wireless Converters - Wireless Devices - Wireless Modules - Wireless NICs & Adapters - Wireless Print Servers - Wireless Routers - Wireless Signal Boosters - xDSL Modems
(Analog Modems), (Cable Modems), (CSUs & DSUs), (Hubs & Repeaters), (ISDN Devices), (KVM Consoles/Extenders), (KVM Switchboxes), (Modems), (Modules), (Multiplexers), (Network Interface Cards), (Network Security & Firewalls), (Powerline Network Adapters), (Print Servers), (Rackmount LCDs), (Rackmount Modems, Chassis & Components), (Radio Modems), (Remote Access Servers), (Routers & Gateways), (Serial/Parallel Switchboxes), (Server Load Balancers) - (Switches & Bridges) - (Terminal & Device Servers) - (Transceivers/Media Converters) - (Video Consoles/Extenders) - (Walkie Talkies) - (Wireless Access Points/Bridges) - (Wireless Converters) - (Wireless Devices) - (Wireless Modules) - (Wireless NICs & Adapters) - (Wireless Print Servers) - (Wireless Routers) - (Wireless Signal Boosters) - (xDSL Modems)





Consutronix Reviews | Contact Us | Sitemap | Privacy | Return Policy | Shipping Policy

© 2022
Consutronix.com All Right Reserved