Consutronix Advertisement
Create Account | Login
Customer Reviews
   Computers | Printers | Displays | Imaging Devices | Components | Storage | Software | Network Devices | Power Protection | Security | Supplies & Accessories
877-659-8388   SKU, UPC or Mfgr Part#     Keywords   
   
  Shop by Manufacturers:

4XEM
ACCELL
ACER AMERICA - OPTIONS
ACTIONTEC
ACTIVATIONDESK
ADDON
ADDONICS
ADVANTECH (B+B SMARTWORX)
ALLIED - NET.COVER
ALLIED TELESIS
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
ALTRONIX
ALURATEK INC
AMC OPTICS
AMER NETWORKS
AMPED WIRELESS
ANONABOX
AOPEN - SOLUTIONS
APC SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC IT USA
APPOSITE
APPROVED MEMORY CORP
ARISTA NETWORKS HARDWARE
ASUS - COMPONENTS
ATEN TECHNOLOGIES
ATTO TECHNOLOGY
AVERMEDIA
AXIOM
AXIS COMMUNICATION INC
BARCO
BEC TECHNOLOGIES
BELKIN
BENQ BES PROJECTORS
BENQ CDP PROJECTORS
BLACK BOX CARTS
BLACK BOX CORPORATION
BRAINBOXES
BRIGHTSIGN
BROADCOM - IMSOURCING
BUFFALO AMERICAS - NETWORKING
BUFFALO AMERICAS INC
C2G
C2G - AV LINE
C2G - KVM & NETWORKING
C2G CUSTOM
C2G TRANSCEIVERS
CHECK POINT
CHECK POINT SOFTWARE
CHELSIO
CISCO - CISCO CCW SERVICES
CISCO - DATA CENTER
CISCO - EDELIVERY
CISCO - EDELIVERY BORDERLESS NTWRKS
CISCO - EDELIVERY DATA CENTER
CISCO - HW APP NETWRK SERVICES
CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
CISCO - HW DATA CENTER SWITCHING
CISCO - HW DIRECT SHIP
CISCO - HW GATEWAYS AND ACCESS SVRS
CISCO - HW HIGH END ROUTERS
CISCO - HW NETWORK MGMT/IOS
CISCO - HW NEXUS
CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING
CISCO - HW PHYSICAL SEC (SYPIXX)
CISCO - HW REFURB
CISCO - HW RELICENSING
CISCO - HW ROUTERS - HR
CISCO - HW ROUTERS L/M
CISCO - HW SECURITY
CISCO - HW SERVICE EXCHANGE
CISCO - HW STORAGE
CISCO - HW SWITCHES CHS
CISCO - HW SWITCHES DT
CISCO - HW UC RESTRICTED
CISCO - HW UNIFIED COMM
CISCO - HW VIDEO CONTENT DELIVERY
CISCO - HW WIRELESS
CISCO - HW WIRELESS REFURB
CISCO - PROAV
CISCO - SOURCEFIRE
CISCO - SV DIRECT SHIP
CISCO - SV PACKAGE SERVICES
CISCO - TAKEOVER ENTERPRISE SKUS
CISCO - UCS
CISCO - UCS BTO
CISCO DIGITAL MEDIA
CISCO HW VIDEO
CISCO HW-ENERGYWISE
CISCO SMALL BUSINESS 2
CISCO SMALL BUSINESS 3
CISCO SMARTNET PSS SHARED SUPPORT
CISCO-IRONPRT SRCEFIRE HPRFLEX SUB
CITRIX - NETSCALER
CITRIX LA
CITRIX WANSCALER
CMT NETWORKING
COMNET
COMTREND
CP TECHNOLOGIES
CRADLEPOINT BUNDLES
CYBERNET
D-LINK BUSINESS PRODUCTS SOLUTIONS
D-LINK SERVICE & MAINTENANCE
D-LINK SYSTEMS INC
DELL - IMS CPO
DELL - IMSOURCING
DELL ACCESSORIES
DELL EMC FEDERAL NETWORKING CTO
DELL EMC FEDERAL SERVER CTO
DELL EMC ISG CTO PARTS
DELL EMC NETWORKING CTO
DELL EMC SERVER CTO
DELL EMC STORAGE CTO
DELL ENTERPRISE ACCESSORIES
DELL NETWORKING
DELL PERIPHERALS
DIAMOND MULTIMEDIA
DIGI INTERNATIONAL
DIGI INTL ACCELERATED
DISTINOW
DRAPER
EDGE MEMORY
ELO - PRO AV
ENABLE - IT
ENET
ENET - CABLES DS
ENET - DIRECT ATTACH CABLES
ENET - NICS
ENET - OTHER NETWORK HARDWARE
ENET - TRANSCEIVERS
ENGENIUS
ENPLUG
EPIPHAN SYSTEMS
ERGOTRON
ERGOTRON HEALTHCARE
F-SECURE
F5 - BIG
F5 - GOVERNMENT SOLUTIONS P&I
F5 RENEWALS
FINISAR - IMSOURCING
FLUIDMESH
FLUKE NETWORKS CORE
FLUKE NETWORKS CORE SERVICES
FORCEPOINT - NETWORK SECURITY
FORCEPOINT HARDWARE
FORCEPOINT SOFTWARE
FREEWAVE TECH
GIGABYTE
GRANDSTREAM
HAVIS
HAWKING
HGST STORAGE PLATFORMS
HIKVISION
HIPERWALL
HONEYWELL MOBILITY
HONEYWELL SCANNING
HP INC. - CTO
HP INC. - NSB OPTIONS
HP INC. - POS- CTO BDL
HP INC. - SB DESKTOP OPTIONS
HP INC. - SB NOTEBOOK OPTIONS
HPE - ARUBA INSTANT
HPE - ARUBA LICENSING/SOFTWARE
HPE - ARUBA NON-INSTANT
HPE - BCS
HPE - BLADE OPTIONS
HPE - BLADE SERVERS
HPE - BUSINESS CLASS STORAGE
HPE - INTEGRITY CTO
HPE - MOONSHOT
HPE - NET CLOUD & ARISTA
HPE - PROLIANT SERVERS
HPE - SERVER OPTIONS
HPE - SUPPORT SERVICES
HPE - SWITCHING
HPE - TOP OF RACK
HPE - WLAN
HPE LA ARUBA SWITCHING
HPE LA ARUBA WLAN
HPE ROUTING
HPE SOURCING
HYCU 3-YEAR SUPPORT
HYCU SOFTWARE
I/O MAGIC CORP
IBM - IMS CPO
IBM - IMSOURCING
IDEAL IND-CUSTOM INSTALL
IMSOURCING
IMSOURCING CPO
INFOCUS
INFOCUS DISPLAYS
INTEL - IMS CPO
INTEL - IMSOURCING
INTEL - NETWORKING
INTEL - SPARES/ACCESSORIES
INTEL NETWORKING - QLOGIC/INFINIBAN
IOGEAR
JUNIPER - CONFIGURATIONS
JUNIPER - IMS CPO
JUNIPER 500/5000
JUNIPER CONTENT SUBS AND FUNK SBR
JUNIPER CTP
JUNIPER ENTERPRISE ROUTING
JUNIPER EX SERIES SWITCHING
JUNIPER NETWORKING
JUNIPER PAR SERVICES
JUNIPER- IMSOURCING
KEMP - DS
KEMP - DS DEAL REGISTRATION
KEMP - SUPPORT
KEMP TECHNOLOGIES
KENSINGTON TECHNOLOGY GROUP
LANTRONIX
LANTRONIX DEVICE NETWORKING
LED SCOPIC
LENOVO - DESKTOP OPTIONS
LENOVO - IMS CPO
LENOVO - IMSOURCING
LENOVO - OPEN SOURCE
LENOVO - THINKPAD OPTIONS ACCES
LENOVO DCG BTO STORAGE
LENOVO DCG NETWORKING
LENOVO DCG SERVER OPTIONS
LEXMARK - IMS CPO
LINKSYS - COMMERCIAL
LINKSYS - CONSUMER
LINKSYS LA
LUMA HOME
MELLANOX SW
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
MICROSEMI FTD
MICROSEMI POE SYSTEMS
MICROSOFT- IMSOURCING
MIMECAST
MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS - SMOOTHTALKE
MYGICA TV
NCS TECHNOLOGIES INC.
NETGEAR - BASIC CBU
NETGEAR BUSINESS CLASS
NETGEAR CONSUMER
NETGEAR SERVICES
NETPATIBLES
NETSCOUT HARDWARE AND SOFTWARE
NETSCOUT HH TOOLS HW-SW-SUPPORT
NP / MEMORY
NVIDIA
OMNITRON SYSTEMS
OPENGEAR
OVERLAND - V3
PANASONIC ACCESSORIES
PANDUIT
PANORAMA ANTENNAS
PARA SYSTEMS DBA MINUTEMAN UPS
PEERLESS -AV
PEERLESS INDUSTRIES
PEPPERL+FUCHS COMTROL INC
PERLE SYSTEMS
PLANAR LFD
PLUGABLE TECHNOLOGIES
PREMIERTEK
PROMISE TECHNOLOGY
PYLE-CAR AUDIO/VIDEO
PYRAMID TIME SYSTEMS
QNAP
QUANTA COMPUTER USA
QVS
RARITAN COMPUTER
RARITAN POWER IQ
ROCSTOR
SABRENT
SEAGATE - IMS CPO
SEH TECHNOLOGY
SHUTTLE COMPUTER
SIERRA WIRELESS ACCESSORIES
SIERRA WIRELESS ANTENNAS
SIIG INC
SIIG-PROAV
SILEX TECHNOLOGY
SILVER PEAK - UNITY EC
SMARTAVI
SMOOTHTALKER
SOLARFLARE COMMUNICATION
SONICWALL - HARDWARE
SONICWALL - SOFTWARE
SONICWALL NFR AND HA PRODUCTS
SONNET TECHNOLOGIES
STARTECH.COM
SUPERMICRO - COMPONENTS
SYBA MULTIMEDIA INC
SYNOLOGY
TAOGLAS USA
TARGUS
TENDA TECHNOLOGY
TP LINK
TRANSITION NETWORKS
TRENDNET - BUSINESS CLASS
TRIPP LITE
UBIQUITI - NETWORKS
UBIQUITI - US
URBAN FACTORY
US ROBOTICS - BRANDED DESKTOP
UTILITY ASSOCIATES
V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP
V7 NETWORKING
VERITAS BUYING PROGRAMS - NEW
VERTIV - CTO/NON-EDI
VERTIV - CYCLADES
VERTIV - GEIST BTO
VERTIV - LES PRODUCTS
VERTIV - PROAV
VERTIV DIGITAL PRODUCTS
VIEWSONIC PROAV DISPLAYS
VIEWSONIC SF DISPLAYS
VIEWSONIC UCC
VIEWZ
VISION SYSTEMS - GEOVISION
VMWARE - FEDERAL
VTECH
WASP BARCODE TECHNOLOGIES
WATCHGUARD SERVICES
WATCHGUARD SOHO & SOFTWARE
WATCHGUARD TECHNOLOGIES
WATCHGUARD TECHNOLOGIES INC
WATCHGUARD TRADEUP & HIGH AVAIL
WD - IMS CPO
ZEBRA - IMS CPO
ZOOM TELEPHONICS
ZYXEL
ZYXEL -LICENSING
 









Analog Modems
Cable Modems
CSUs & DSUs
Hubs & Repeaters
ISDN Devices
KVM Consoles/Extenders
KVM Switchboxes
Modems
Modules
Multiplexers
Network Interface Cards
Network Security & Firewalls
Powerline Network Adapters
Print Servers
Rackmount LCDs
Rackmount Modems, Chassis & Components
Radio Modems
Remote Access Servers
Routers & Gateways
Serial/Parallel Switchboxes
Server Load Balancers
Switches & Bridges
Terminal & Device Servers
Transceivers/Media Converters
Video Consoles/Extenders
Walkie Talkies
Wireless Access Points/Bridges
Wireless Converters
Wireless Devices
Wireless Modules
Wireless NICs & Adapters
Wireless Print Servers
Wireless Routers
Wireless Signal Boosters
xDSL Modems

Home > Network Devices > $1500 - $2500

Network Devices

Shop by Categories:
Content Networking •   |   • Device/Terminal/RAS Servers •   |   • Network Interface Cards •   |   • Routers & Components •   |   • Switches & Hubs •   |   • Test Equipment •   |   • Transceivers & Converters •   |   • Wireless Networking •   |  



Shop by Prices Ranges:
0 - $500       $500 - $800       $800 - $1200       $1200 - $1500       $1500 - $2300       $2300 - $3000       $3000 - $5000       $5,000 and above      
Total Page(s): 80 
Showing: 1 - 30 of 2392 Items 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10    [Next 10]    [Last] 
Description

Price
(USD)

Availability

SFP10GBZRST
STARTECH.COM
10GBASE-ZR SFP+ MSA COMPLIANT 10G SFP+ SM LC 80KM 49.7MI


UPC: 0065030873369

SKU: 1DH587      Model#: SFP10GBZRST


Price
$1,661.46

In Stock

 


HPE - ARUBA NON-INSTANT
ARUBA AP-377 US FIPS TAA OTDR 11AC AP


UPC: 0190017207216

SKU: 2CL914      Model#: JZ188A


Price
$1,927.62

In Stock

 

J9830B#B2E
HPE - SWITCHING
ARUBA 5400R 2750W POE+ ZL2 PSU L6-20 220V


UPC: 0190017129846

SKU: 2CM437      Model#: J9830B#B2E


Price
$1,964.75

In Stock

 

QSFP40LR4ST
STARTECH.COM
MSA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 40G QSFP+ MODULE SM LC 10KM


UPC: 0065030873345

SKU: 2CR263      Model#: QSFP40LR4ST


Price
$1,543.64

In Stock

 

J9728AS
HPE SOURCING
2920-48G SWITCH MFR DISCONTINUED/EOL - SEE NOTES


UPC: 0785528754849

SKU: 2QF614      Model#: J9728AS


Price
$1,918.17

In Stock

 

AT-IE300-12GP-80
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
8X 10/100/1000T 4X 100/1000X SFP INDUSTRIAL ETHER LAYER 3 SWITCH


UPC: 0767035207285

SKU: 3CX377      Model#: AT-IE300-12GP-80


Price
$2,187.48

In Stock

 


DELL NETWORKING
EMC NETWORKING N3024EP-ON 


UPC: 0884116310433

SKU: 3DT573      Model#: N3024EP-ON


Price
$2,227.89

In Stock

 

X550T2BLK
INTEL - NETWORKING
BLK-5PK ETHERNET CONVERGED NETWORK ADAPTER


UPC: 0735858310208

SKU: 3E9074      Model#: X550T2BLK


Price
$1,543.42

In Stock

 

LINKSOLUTIONS-KIT
NETSCOUT HH TOOLS HW-SW-SUPPORT
LINKSOLUTIONS-KIT LINKRUNNER AT 2000 + LINKSPRINTER 300 X2


UPC: 0754082132462

SKU: 3V3981      Model#: LINKSOLUTIONS-KIT


Price
$2,195.86

In Stock

 

LRAT-2000
NETSCOUT HH TOOLS HW-SW-SUPPORT
LRAT-2000 LINKRUNNER AT 2000 NETWORK AUTO-TESTER


UPC: 0754082091271

SKU: 3V3983      Model#: LRAT-2000


Price
$1,795.76

In Stock

 

LRAT-2000-KIT
NETSCOUT HH TOOLS HW-SW-SUPPORT
LRAT-2000-KIT LINKRUNNER AT 2000 EXTENDED TEST KIT


UPC: 0754082091325

SKU: 3V3984      Model#: LRAT-2000-KIT


Price
$2,330.22

In Stock

 

FQM-100-M
FLUKE NETWORKS CORE
FIBER QUICKMAP KIT MMF FAULT FINDER


UPC: 0754082137566

SKU: 4G4138      Model#: FQM-100-M


Price
$2,119.00

In Stock

 

FQM-100-M-VFL
FLUKE NETWORKS CORE
FIBER QUICKMAP W/ VFL MULTI MODE FAULT FINDER


UPC: 0754082137573

SKU: 4G4139      Model#: FQM-100-M-VFL


Price
$2,399.00

In Stock

 

TLNQ-3402-D00
ATTO TECHNOLOGY
THUNDERBOLT 3 TO DUAL 40GB ETHERNET QSFP W/ 2XQSFP MODULE


UPC: 0603175008798

SKU: 4J6215      Model#: TLNQ-3402-D00


Price
$1,728.33

In Stock

 

EKI-9316-P0ID42E
ADVANTECH (B+B SMARTWORX)
INDUSTRIAL DIN RAIL SWITCH WITH 12PORT POE



SKU: 5BR195      Model#: EKI-9316-P0ID42E


Price
$1,949.00

In Stock

 

J9772A
HPE - SWITCHING
ARUBA 2530 48G POE+ SWITCH PROMO


UPC: 0886112457570

SKU: 5HM437      Model#: J9772A


Price
$2,100.18

In Stock

 


CISCO - HW SWITCHES DT
CATALYST 9200L 48PORT DATA 4X1G NTWK ESSEN *LICS REQUIRED*


UPC: 0889728170147

SKU: 5RT259      Model#: C9200L-48T-4G-E


Price
$1,735.37

In Stock

 


CISCO - HW SWITCHES DT
CATALYST 9200L 24PORT DATA 4X10G NETWORK ESSENT *LICS REQUIRED


UPC: 0889728170130

SKU: 5TR440      Model#: C9200L-24T-4X-E


Price
$1,782.22

In Stock

 

QSFP-4X10G-LR-S-AO
ADDON
CISCO QSFP+ MPO QSFP-4X10G-LR-S COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG PLR4 DOM MPO


UPC: 0821455610213

SKU: 6A5076      Model#: QSFP-4X10G-LR-S-AO


Price
$1,575.49

In Stock

 

SFP-10G-ZR-AO
ADDON
CISCO SFP+ 80KM ZR SFP-10G-ZR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ZR DOM LC


UPC: 0821455036433

SKU: 6A5987      Model#: SFP-10G-ZR-AO


Price
$2,193.61

In Stock

 

EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-AO
ADDON
JUNIPER SFP+ ZR EX-SFP-10GE-ZR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ZR DOM LC


UPC: 0821455027288

SKU: 6A7238      Model#: EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-AO


Price
$2,193.61

In Stock

 

FI-500
FLUKE NETWORKS CORE
FIBER OPTIC INSPECTION CAMERA 


UPC: 0754082138365

SKU: 6B3193      Model#: FI-500


Price
$2,095.00

In Stock

 

463-7701
DELL NETWORKING
N2048 1/10GBE L2 SWITCH 48X 1GBE / 2X 10GBE SFP+ LLW


UPC: 0884116268901

SKU: 6B7482      Model#: 463-7701


Price
$1,840.75

In Stock

 

463-7703
DELL NETWORKING
N2024P 1/10GBE L2 POE+ SWITCH 24X 1GBE / 2X 10GBE SFP+ LLW


UPC: 0884116268925

SKU: 6B7483      Model#: 463-7703


Price
$1,689.48

In Stock

 

463-7704
DELL NETWORKING
N2048P 1/10GBE L2 POE+ SWITCH 48X 1GBE / 2X 10GBE SFP+ LLW


UPC: 0884116268932

SKU: 6B7484      Model#: 463-7704


Price
$2,226.19

In Stock

 

463-7710
DELL NETWORKING
N1548 1/10GBE SWITCH 48X 1GBE / 4X 10GBE SFP+ LLW


UPC: 0884116268994

SKU: 6B7490      Model#: 463-7710


Price
$1,553.80

In Stock

 

463-7711
DELL NETWORKING
N1548P 1/10GBE POE+ SWITCH 48X 1GBE / 4X 10GBE SFP+ LLW


UPC: 0884116269007

SKU: 6B7491      Model#: 463-7711


Price
$2,010.37

In Stock

 


HPE - SWITCHING
ARUBA 2930F 24G POE+ 4SFP SWCH JMPCBL-NA/JP/TW


UPC: 0190017005683

SKU: 6HT773      Model#: JL261A#B2B


Price
$2,054.61

In Stock

 

MA-SFP-10GB-ZR-AO
ADDON
CISCO SFP+ 80KM ZR LC XCVR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ZR DOM LC


UPC: 0821455645826

SKU: 7U1182      Model#: MA-SFP-10GB-ZR-AO


Price
$2,193.61

In Stock

 

ACS8008DAC-400
VERTIV - CYCLADES
8PORT ACS 8000 CONSOLE SVR W/ DUAL AC PWR SUPPLY TAA COMPLIANT


UPC: 0636430078885

SKU: 8B4398      Model#: ACS8008DAC-400


Price
$2,024.14

In Stock

 

 
Showing: 1 - 30 of 2392 Items 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10    [Next 10]    [Last] 

Total Page(s): 80 

Home > Network Devices > $1500 - $2500




Analog Modems | Cable Modems | CSUs & DSUs | Hubs & Repeaters | ISDN Devices | KVM Consoles/Extenders | KVM Switchboxes | Modems | Modules | Multiplexers | Network Interface Cards | Network Security & Firewalls | Powerline Network Adapters | Print Servers | Rackmount LCDs | Rackmount Modems, Chassis & Components | Radio Modems | Remote Access Servers | Routers & Gateways | Serial/Parallel Switchboxes | Server Load Balancers | Switches & Bridges | Terminal & Device Servers | Transceivers/Media Converters | Video Consoles/Extenders | Walkie Talkies | Wireless Access Points/Bridges | Wireless Converters | Wireless Devices | Wireless Modules | Wireless NICs & Adapters | Wireless Print Servers | Wireless Routers | Wireless Signal Boosters | xDSL Modems
  Advertisement


Advertisement






Analog Modems - Cable Modems - CSUs & DSUs - Hubs & Repeaters - ISDN Devices - KVM Consoles/Extenders - KVM Switchboxes - Modems - Modules - Multiplexers - Network Interface Cards - Network Security & Firewalls - Powerline Network Adapters - Print Servers - Rackmount LCDs - Rackmount Modems, Chassis & Components - Radio Modems - Remote Access Servers - Routers & Gateways - Serial/Parallel Switchboxes - Server Load Balancers - Switches & Bridges - Terminal & Device Servers - Transceivers/Media Converters - Video Consoles/Extenders - Walkie Talkies - Wireless Access Points/Bridges - Wireless Converters - Wireless Devices - Wireless Modules - Wireless NICs & Adapters - Wireless Print Servers - Wireless Routers - Wireless Signal Boosters - xDSL Modems
(Analog Modems), (Cable Modems), (CSUs & DSUs), (Hubs & Repeaters), (ISDN Devices), (KVM Consoles/Extenders), (KVM Switchboxes), (Modems), (Modules), (Multiplexers), (Network Interface Cards), (Network Security & Firewalls), (Powerline Network Adapters), (Print Servers), (Rackmount LCDs), (Rackmount Modems, Chassis & Components), (Radio Modems), (Remote Access Servers), (Routers & Gateways), (Serial/Parallel Switchboxes), (Server Load Balancers) - (Switches & Bridges) - (Terminal & Device Servers) - (Transceivers/Media Converters) - (Video Consoles/Extenders) - (Walkie Talkies) - (Wireless Access Points/Bridges) - (Wireless Converters) - (Wireless Devices) - (Wireless Modules) - (Wireless NICs & Adapters) - (Wireless Print Servers) - (Wireless Routers) - (Wireless Signal Boosters) - (xDSL Modems)



McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams


Consutronix Reviews | Contact Us | Sitemap | Privacy | Return Policy | Shipping Policy

© 2019
Consutronix.com All Right Reserved